About Me!

posted on 07 Sep 2008 05:27 by ruchan

[ 06/02/13 ] -- Last Update --


Alias :
RumineTt [รูมีน]


Gender :
Female

Age : 19


Date of Birth :
25/04/1993

E-mail : rumi_tt@hotmail.com


Hobbies :
วาดรูป, เสพย์การ์ตูน(วาย?), นอนกลิ้ง(!?)

Likes : อาเธอร์ เคิร์กแลนด์ โมเอะที่สุดในสามโลก❤❤❤


Favourites :
Nintama, Hetalia, Giant Killing, Whistle!, Oofuri, Basara, Durarara!!, South Park, Code
Geass, Sket dance, Ao no exorcist, Vocaloid


Games :
Genso Suikoden, Breath of Fire, SummonNight

Favourite Cartoonist : Nekota Yonezou, Yamamoto Kana, Takanaga Hinako, Kuwabara Mizuna

 

 

✖ Blog :

[ http://ruchan.exteen.com ]

 

✖ Deviantart :

  [ http://rumine.deviantart.com/ ]

 

✖ Pixiv :

[ http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=1480961 ]

 

✖ Tegaki :

[ http://www.unowen.net/tegaki/uentries.php?u=103216 ]

 

✖ My Channel :

[ http://www.youtube.com/user/RumineTt ]

 

✖ Tumblr :

[ http://ruminett.tumblr.com ]

 

✖ Twitter :

[ @ruminett ]

 

แบนเนอร์เยอะมาก=*= 

 

 

 

█ ▌ll Rumine ll ▌█ View my profile